TabuľkaIV. liga-MZ-U-12-sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 10 8 2 0 64:15 26 12 -4 0
2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 10 8 1 1 105:8 25 11 -5 0
3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 10 7 1 2 62:16 22 10 -8 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 10 6 2 2 45:8 20 9 -10 0
5 OŠK Smolenice 10 6 1 3 65:17 19 8 -11 0
6 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B 10 5 0 5 36:61 15 7 -15 0
7 OŠK Dolná Krupá 10 4 1 5 26:33 13 6 -17 0
8 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 10 4 0 6 27:41 12 5 -18 0
9 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 10 0 2 8 7:78 2 4 -28 0
10 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 10 0 2 8 1:84 2 3 -28 0
11 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 10 0 2 8 8:85 2 2 -28 0
12 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Zrušený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
06.06.2020 10:30    Prebieha
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Zrušený
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
30.05.2020 10:30    Prebieha
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
Zrušený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
23.05.2020 11:00    Prebieha
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Zrušený
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
16.05.2020 10:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Zrušený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
09.05.2020 10:30    Prebieha
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Zrušený
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
02.05.2020 10:30    Prebieha
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Zrušený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
25.04.2020 10:30    Prebieha
OŠK Dolná Krupá
02.11.2019 10:30
0 : 9
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
02.11.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
26.10.2019 10:30
7 : 1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
26.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
19.10.2019 10:30
5 : 1
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
19.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
12.10.2019 10:30
0 : 0
OŠK Dolná Krupá
12.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
05.10.2019 10:30
6 : 0
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
05.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
28.09.2019 10:30
5 : 0
OŠK Dolná Krupá
28.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
21.09.2019 10:30
3 : 0
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
21.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
14.09.2019 10:30
4 : 2
OŠK Dolná Krupá
14.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
07.09.2019 10:30
7 : 1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
07.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
31.08.2019 10:30
8 : 0
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
31.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
24.08.2019 10:30
0 : 0
OŠK Dolná Krupá
24.08.2019 10:30    
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Zrušený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Zrušený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Zrušený
OŠK Smolenice
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Zrušený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Správy